NOME NUMERO DI ISCRIZIONE SEZIONE               SPECIALIZZAZIONE DATA ISCRIZIONE Altre informazioni
ADOVASIO MAURO 94 A-CHIMICA 13/02/1987 BERGAMO
ALBORGHETTI ALEX 220 A-CHIMICA 28/03/2018 BOLGARE
ALLEVI STEFANO 190 A-CHIMICA 19/03/2008 SCANZOROSCIATE
AMBONI ILARIO ITALO 96 A-CHIMICA 06/03/1987 SPIRANO
AMBROSINI LEONARDO 68 A-CHIMICA 06/03/1981 MOZZO
ANDREOLETTI GIANCARLO 144 A-CHIMICA 08/03/1996 TORRE BOLDONE
ANDREOLI STEFANO 227 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 GORLE
ANGELONI GIULIANO 5 A-CHIMICA 11/07/1972 RANICA
ARICI CLAUDIO ANGELO 138 A-CHIMICA 09/03/1995 BOLGARE
ARRIGONI SILVIA 233 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
BALDELLI SARA 192 A-CHIMICA 08/02/2010 GRUMELLO DEL MONTE
BARONI ARNALDO 87 A-CHIMICA 07/03/1986 BERGAMO
BEGNAMINI ANNAMARIA 253 A-CHIMICA 11/06/2019 GORLE
BERNAREGGI LUIGI 143 A-CHIMICA 24/11/1995 TREVIOLO
BERTAZZA DAVIDE 219 A-CHIMICA 28/03/2018 BERGAMO
BIANCHI CLAUDIA 225 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 VALBREMBO
BOLOGNINI MATTIA 216 A-CHIMICA 07/11/2017 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII
BONACINA FABIO DANIELE 109 A-CHIMICA 09/03/1989 LECCO
BONFANTI STEFANIA 170 A-CHIMICA 31/01/2002 PRESEZZO
BONFANTINI FRANCESCA 235 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 MILANO
BONOMI SARA 137 A-CHIMICA 09/03/1995 NEMBRO
BRESCIANI MASSIMO GIUSEPPE 129 A-CHIMICA 08/09/1993 BERGAMO
BREVI FAUSTO 108 A-CHIMICA 26/01/1989 CAROBBIO DEGLI ANGELI
BULZICCO ERMANNO 97 A-CHIMICA 05/05/1987 BONATE SOPRA
BUSCEMA ANGELA 182 A-CHIMICA 08/06/1999 TREVIGLIO
CAMOZZI MANUEL 172 A-CHIMICA 14/03/2002 CENE
CARLESSI ANGELO GIUSEPPE 146 A-CHIMICA 20/05/1996 SPIRANO
CASALI SARA 240 B-FISICA 18/12/2018 BERGAMO
CATTANEO ELENA 251 B-FISICA 11/06/2019 VILLONGO
CATTANEO GIOVANNI MAURO 243 A-FISICA 19/02/2019 ZANICA
CAZZANIGA PIERA 247 A-FISICA 26/03/2019 VERANO BRIANZA
COLLEONI PAOLO 224 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 BERGAMO
COLOMBO MANUELA 142 A-CHIMICA 23/10/1995 TREVIGLIO
COLONETTI OSCAR 91 A-CHIMICA 11/07/1986 SERIATE
CONFALONIERI CLAUDIO 89 A-CHIMICA 07/03/1986 SORISOLE
COSTANTE GIORGIO 187 A-CHIMICA 29/03/2007 DALMINE
CRETTI FABIOLA 226 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 BERGAMO
DE BENEDITTIS LUCA 248 A-CHIMICA 26/03/2019 SCANZOROSCIATE
DE CRESCENZO STEFANO ADAMO 242 A-FISICA 19/02/2019 BOLLATE
DE MARCO TIZIANA 155 A-CHIMICA 08/02/1993 BERGAMO
DEFORZA PAOLO EUGENIO LUIGI 254 A-FISICA 11/06/2019 MILANO
DELLA FIORENTINA FABIO 63 A-CHIMICA 09/04/1974 PALADINA
DELLA MONICA PATRIZIA 222 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 TORINO
DI GIACOMO PATRIZIA 149 A-CHIMICA 04/06/1993 STEZZANO
DURANTE ANGELA 211 A-CHIMICA 07/09/2015 TREVIGLIO
FABBI MASSIMO 169 A-CHIMICA 31/01/2002 MOZZO
FALCONIERI GAETANO 250 A-CHIMICA 11/06/2019 SERIATE
FAMA' GIUSEPPE 134 A-CHIMICA 25/05/1993 TREVIGLIO
FELICIANI LAZZARO 199 A-CHIMICA 29/02/2012 CAVERNAGO
FERLA ANDREA 186 A-CHIMICA 02/01/2007 PRESEZZO
FORTUNATO MARCO 232 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 CARUGATE
FUGGETTA MICHELE 177 A-CHIMICA 14/12/1984 TREVIGLIO
FUMAGALLI CARLO 150 A-CHIMICA 18/04/1997 LEGNANO
GALBIATI ELVIRA MARIA GRAZIA 223 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 PONTE SAN PIETRO
GALLI AUGUSTO 56 A-CHIMICA 02/04/1971 TREVIGLIO
GALLINARI GIACOMO 25 A-CHIMICA 09/11/1976 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
GAMBIRASIO ALFREDO 228 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 BERGAMO
GARUFI SANTO 27 A-CHIMICA 11/12/1979 BERGAMO
GASPARI FLAVIO 119 A-CHIMICA 27/04/1990 PONTE NOSSA
GASTALDIN CRISTINA 195 A-CHIMICA 12/05/2011 VIMERCATE
GELFI ELENA 176 A-CHIMICA 25/07/2002 PONTE SAN PIETRO
GHILARDI CLAUDIO 28 A-CHIMICA 11/12/1979 BERGAMO
GHILARDI MARTA 252 B-FISICA 11/06/2019 SORISOLE
GHISLANDI DAVIDE 166 A-CHIMICA 26/07/2001 BERGAMO
GIBELLINI RAFFAELLA 164 A-CHIMICA 29/03/2001 GHISALBA
GUGLIOTTA GIUSEPPINA 204 A-CHIMICA 27/03/2013 MARTINENGO
IAVARONE ANDREA 151 A-CHIMICA 29/05/1997 TREVIGLIO
ISU VALERIA 255 A-CHIMICA 01/08/2019 MILANO
LA ROSA ROSARIA MAURIZIA 244 A-FISICA 19/02/2019 BERGAMO
LANFRANCHI GIANLUIGI 191 A-CHIMICA 25/09/2008 CASNIGO
LEONI FEDERICA 241 B-FISICA 18/12/2018 COLOGNO AL SERIO
LICINI MATTEO 162 A-CHIMICA 27/07/2000 CENATE SOTTO
LOCATELLI ANNA 249 A-FISICA 26/03/2019 TERNO D'ISOLA
LOCATELLI FEDERICA 229 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 BERGAMO
LUISELLI STEFANO 258 B-FISICA 17/09/2019 ALBINO
MAGALINI ANNA 183 A-CHIMICA 14/05/2004 TRIUGGIO
MALANCHINI CLAUDIO 33 A-CHIMICA 04/04/1977 BERGAMO
MAPELLI EMANUELA 257 A-CHIMICA 17/09/2019 CAPRIATE SAN GERVASIO
MARCHETTI LUCA GIACOMO 214 A-CHIMICA 29/02/2016 COLOGNO AL SERIO
MARINO ANTONIO 256 A-CHIMICA 17/09/2019 CLUSONE
MIGNANELLI MASSIMILIANO 202 A-CHIMICA 23/10/2012 BRUSAPORTO
MILESI LUIGI 86 A-CHIMICA 15/01/1986 BERGAMO
MINARDI SALVATORE 117 A-CHIMICA 24/02/1987 BERGAMO
MINOLA UMBERTO 62 A-CHIMICA 09/05/1975 VALBREMBO
MOLINARI GEMMA 174 A-CHIMICA 27/05/1992 BERGAMO
MONTI ANGELO 140 A-CHIMICA 06/09/1995 SERIATE
MORETTI GAIA 239 A-FISICA 18/12/2018 BERGAMO
MORONI SAIMON 181 A-CHIMICA 16/10/2003 GAZZANIGA
MORTARUOLO MARCELLO 157 A-CHIMICA 12/02/1999 TORRE BOLDONE
MUSSINELLI GIANLUIGI 208 A-CHIMICA 26/06/2013 LUGANO - TICINO - CH
NASELLO MARIANO 236 A-CHIMICA 18/12/2018 CASTELLO DI BRIANZA
NICOLI BATTISTA 95 A-CHIMICA 06/03/1987 MOZZANICA
NOZZA ALESSANDRO 213 A-CHIMICA 05/02/2016 MARTINENGO
ONGARO UMBERTO 123 A-CHIMICA 20/05/1991 CENE
ORSINI GIUSEPPE 39 A-CHIMICA 11/12/1979 NEMBRO
PAGANO CLAUDIO 206 A-CHIMICA 27/03/2013 LOVERE
PARIS MAURO 198 A-CHIMICA 02/02/2012 CASTELLI CALEPIO
PASQUALI GABRIELLA 234 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 CREMA
PATRONI STEFANO 221 A-CHIMICA 25/10/2018 ROGNO
PELIZZARI GIAN LUIGI 93 A-CHIMICA 28/07/1986 ROVETTA
PELLEGRINI SIMONE 212 A-CHIMICA 07/09/2015 ENTRATICO
PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA 209 A-CHIMICA 03/10/2013 ALBINO
PICCINELLI CRISTINA 207 A-CHIMICA REACH, CLP, SDS, PROPOSITION 65, GADSL 18/06/2013 TERNO D'ISOLA
POLI GIAN LUCA 245 A-FISICA 26/03/2019 ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA
QUINN MAXIMILIANO 203 A-CHIMICA 13/12/2012 CAVERNAGO
REGAZZONI STEFANO 215 A-CHIMICA 08/05/2017 ZOGNO
SALMOIRAGHI PAOLO 231 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 PONTE SAN PIETRO
SANCANDI ALBERTO 131 A-CHIMICA 05/11/1993 TREVIGLIO
SETTE MATTEO 197 B-CHIMICA 02/02/2012 CURNO
SGUAZZINI OTTAVIA 237 A-FISICA 18/12/2018 TREVIGLIO
SIVIERI FRANCO 120 A-CHIMICA 27/04/1990 TREVIGLIO
SONZOGNI GIOVANNI 217 A-CHIMICA 07/11/2017 CENATE SOTTO
SPINI FRANCESCO 118 A-CHIMICA 30/03/1990 BERGAMO
SUARDI FRANCESCA 246 A-FISICA 26/03/2019 ENTRATICO
TASSIELLI VITO 125 A-CHIMICA 23/03/1989 TREVIGLIO
TOGNINI PAOLO 238 A-FISICA 18/12/2018 VILLAMIROGLIO
TROMBETTA LUCA 230 A-FISICA 27/11/2018 NOVA MILANESE
TURRA FABRIZIO 218 A-CHIMICA 05/12/2017 PALAZZOLO SULL'OGLIO
VEZZOLI LODOVICO 53 A-CHIMICA 11/12/1979 CALCIO
ZACCHERINI ANNAMARIA 161 A-CHIMICA 03/02/2000 TELGATE
ZAMBONI DANIELE 210 A-CHIMICA CHIMICA FORENSE 20/10/2014 PRADALUNGA